HOMEREGISTERLOGINRANKING
 
Ranking (global) (experience)
ranknameexperiencemonsters
21God21655974
22Parcent194141142
23Low135191588
24marco11734600
25Weebles10846754
26mareczek9486472
27GODIN8578485
28GrTeRRa8333799
29Ifalna7291651
30Shaka6520510
31Miss6445518
32Rejeje5421510
33zod5400561
34nopmoc5060351
35Kami4769355
36Slyvia4430518
3712340995757
38Huayra4095389
39Knight3874478
40Vero3787358
1234...25


Class
Dark Knight
Dark Wizard
Fairy Elf
SummonerAll classes


Order by
MonstersDefault(EXP)

World Of Warcraft, WoW Hand Armor