HOMEREGISTERLOGINRANKING
 
Ranking (global) (experience)
ranknameexperiencemonsters
1Dorek199440827916
2FormicaW2156663420383
3Mirry101928912432
4OlloW96430726440
5Ginjichenn32692311695
6HardSafe26372611150
7Ravi2158945372
8Veshe1112962507
9Game1097533964
10ARTdeco1036392529
11Morei754972842
12NomaD594023096
13Maizara530741542
14Kenshi302561381
15Olaff267981111
16Fly237132729
17Raihan229562380
18God21655974
19Parcent194141142
20PesteNegra17927763
123...19


Class
Dark Knight
Dark Wizard
Fairy Elf
SummonerAll classes


Order by
MonstersDefault(EXP)

World Of Warcraft, WoW Hand Armor