HOMEREGISTERLOGINRANKING
 
Ranking (global) (experience)
ranknameexperiencemonsters
1Dorek271293633893
2FormicaW2156663420383
3Mirry101928912432
4OlloW96430726440
5HardSafe61188419924
6Ginjichenn37255313152
7Ravi2190045506
8Veshe1112962507
9Game1097533964
10ARTdeco1036392529
11Morei754972842
12Fattie630393626
13NomaD594023096
14Kenshi543872020
15Maizara530741542
16PesteNegra407381421
17krymm276271237
18Olaff265211111
19Fly247952817
20Raihan229562380
123...25


Class
Dark Knight
Dark Wizard
Fairy Elf
SummonerAll classes


Order by
MonstersDefault(EXP)

World Of Warcraft, WoW Hand Armor